ga logo
 
Georgia LSC Web site
  

Contact Webmaster
 
 

  AWARDS  
2014 Bill Young Award
Lydia Jones, Josh Grover
 
   
2014 Betsy Dunbar Award
Kelsey Gaid
 
   
2014 Senior Coach of the Year
Jason Turcotte
 
   
2014 Age Group Coach of the Year
Bill Forrester
 
   
2014 LC Age Group Champs High Point
Harleigh Mobley, Nathan Jin
Samantha Mobley, Brendan Hausdorf
Tristen Ulett, Ross Valdez
Emma Alexander, Jack Dolan, Mike Jeschke
Jaclyn Hill, and Alex Ballard
 
   
2014 LC SR Champs High Point
Darelle Cowley
Yousef Alaskari
 
     
  sunset zones  
     
     
     
     
hytek  
     
     
   
     
     
“Swimnetwork videos & photos on swim meets & athletes”
 

Georgia Swimming Club Member List

Printable Club Directory and Contact List
Club Registration Form

Name

 Club  Code

 
Aiken-Augusta Swim League  ASL  
Aqua-Darts     DART  
Americas Albany Area Aquatics  AAAA 
Athens Bulldog Swim Club  ABSC  
Atlanta Swim Academy ASA 
Atlanta University Center Tigersharks AUCT 
Augusta Riptides Swim Team  ART  
Baldwin Aqua Dragons  BAD  
Brunswick YWCA Swim Team  BYST  
Camden County Boomers Swim Club  BOOM  
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club  CCAC  
Carrollton Bluefins  CBF  
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club  GOLD  
City Of Atlanta Dolphins  CAD  
Columbus Aquatic Club  HURR  
Cumming Waves  CW  
DeKalb Aquatics  DAQ  
Douglas County Stingrays  DCS  
Dynamo Swim Club  DYNA  
Georgia Blazers  BLAZ  
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team  GCAT  
Golden Isles Swim Team  GIST  
Gwinnett Aquatics  GA  
Habersham Rapids Swim Team  HRST  
Jeff Davis Swim Team  JDST  
Lanier Aquatics  LA  
Life Time Georgia Swim Team LTG 
Macon Waves Swim Team  WAVE  
Marietta Marlins  LINS  
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club  MAAC  
MJCCA  ZBN  
Morgan County Marlins  MORG  
Nautical Milers Special Needs Swim Team  NAUT 
North Georgia Aquatics  NGA  
North Georgia Rapids Swim Team  NGR  
Rockdale County Riptides  ROCK  
Savannah Swim Team  SST  
Southern Crescent Aquatic Team  SCAT  
SMART  SMRT  
Splash Aquatic Club  SAC  
Statesboro-Bullock Cty Sharks  SBCS  
Stingrays  RAYS  
Summer Hill Orcas  SHOC  
Summit Swimming  SUMM  
SwimAtlanta  SA  
Swim Macon  SMAC  
Swim Oconee Aquatic Club  SO  
Tara Tarpons  TARA  
Three Rivers Swim Club  TRSC  
Tidal Wave Swimming  TWS  
Troup County Sharks  TCS  
Walton Waves  WW  
Warner Robins Aquanauts  WRA  
West Georgia Swim Club  WGSC  
YMCA Barracudas  BAR  

 

 

 

QUICK LINKS